ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 11031573
nr 1103 1573
Karin Dahlin
(f. 1975), Sverige
Karin Dahlin (b. 1975), Hare, sheet: 42x30, Épreuve d'artiste, löst blad,
GRAPHIC ART, Karin Dahlin (f. 1975), Hare, bladets mått: 42x30, EA-upplaga, löst blad
Karin Dahlin, Swedish painter, born 1975.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 24 2017
at 19:06:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/4 19:00:32
- Artist/Designer